Home BSHRA RESULTS Kings (East)
18 + 19 Jan 2014
email points@huskyracing.org.uk Organised by Brian Collins & Julia Simms
Tag Heuer Timing and Results courtesy of Woodsong
Rev2
PLEASE CHECK THAT YOUR Rookie / Vet / AllBitch STATUS IS CORRECT (WHAT YOU RAN ON THE DAY) AND LET ME KNOW IF THESE ARE CORRECTLY ENTERED, THANKS, BUZZ.
SATURDAY 18-JAN-2014-RACE 9
B Class 4-6 DOGS
          3.42 MILES      
Pos Name Points R V AB Notes Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 SALLY LEICH 66 95.0 95.0 95.0   10:57.1   18.74
2 JULIA SIMMS 57 90.0 90.0 90.0   11:04.4 00:07.30 18.54
3 JOHN CARTER 49 85.0 85.0 85.0   11:22.2 00:25.12 18.05
4 BRIAN COLLINS 42 80.0 80.0 80.0   11:33.6 00:36.48 17.74
5 STEVE STUDLEY 36 75.0 75.0 75.0   11:55.3 00:58.19 17.22
6 STEVE BIDDLECOMBE 31 70.0 70.0 70.0   12:00.0 01:02.96 17.10
7 ANDREW GRISBOOKE 27 65.0 65.0 65.0   12:15.4 01:18.33 16.75
8 HUGH SYM 23 60.0 60.0 60.0   12:22.5 01:25.41 16.59
9 JOHN HOUGH 20 55.0 55.0 55.0   12:23.9 01:26.78 16.55
10 MIKE HAMMOND 17 50.0 50.0 50.0   12:31.2 01:34.12 16.39
11 JANE WELLSTEAD 14 45.0 45.0 45.0   12:40.0 01:42.94 16.20
12 JAY GLOVER 12 40.0 40.0 40.0   13:01.2 02:04.07 15.76
13 KEVIN SPOONER 10 35.0 35.0 35.0   13:01.3 02:04.25 15.76
14 ALLEN BLUNT 8 30.0 30.0 30.0 AB 13:05.7 02:08.62 15.66
15 MARK NURSE 6 25.0 25.0 25.0   13:15.8 02:18.71 15.47
16 PAUL ROBERTSON 5 20.0 20.0 20.0   13:18.7 02:21.58 15.41
17 GORDON REDFORD 4 15.0 15.0 15.0   14:28.7 03:31.64 14.17
18 STEVE GRINHAM 3 10.0 10.0 10.0   16:58.4 06:01.31 12.09
19 STEVE TAYLOR 2 5.0 5.0 5.0 V 20:28.6 09:31.53 10.02
DSQ STEVE ROOKE DSQ 0.0 0.0 0.0   DSQ    
  ANGIE ALLEN   -5.0 -5.0 -5.0   DNS    
C4 Class 3-4 DOGS SAT 18 JAN 2014
          3.42 MILES      
Pos Name Points R V AB Notes Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 KATRINA NURSE 66 95.7 95.7 95.7   12:04.2   17.01
2 ALI KOOPS 57 91.3 91.3 91.3   12:05.1 00:00.82 16.98
3 SHARON SARGENT 49 87.0 87.0 87.0   12:22.4 00:18.14 16.59
4 MARINA MCLEAN 42 82.6 82.6 82.6   12:28.5 00:24.20 16.46
5 ALI GEE 36 78.3 78.3 78.3 AB 12:28.6 00:24.31 16.44
6 IAN MUNCASTER 31 73.9 73.9 73.9   12:29.1 00:24.88 16.44
7 DEREK SHARP 27 69.6 69.6 69.6   12:43.8 00:39.58 16.12
8 PAUL PATEMAN 23 65.2 65.2 65.2   12:50.5 00:46.21 15.99
9 BARBARA STAINER 20 60.9 60.9 60.9 AB 13:00.2 00:55.96 15.78
10 MAGS HOLT 17 56.5 56.5 56.5 AB 13:00.9 00:56.70 15.76
11 PAUL TRUIN 14 52.2 52.2 52.2   13:05.6 01:01.32 15.66
12 SALLY LEICH 12 47.8 47.8 47.8 V 13:06.7 01:02.41 15.64
13 MEL REEVES 10 43.5 43.5 43.5   13:52.6 01:48.33 14.78
14 AMANDA CASH 8 39.1 39.1 39.1   14:22.9 02:18.66 14.27
15 TRUDY THOMPSON 6 34.8 34.8 34.8   14:34.8 02:30.57 14.07
16 MEL HANNAM 5 30.4 30.4 30.4   14:48.9 02:44.67 13.85
17 ANDREW GRISBOOKE 4 26.1 26.1 26.1   15:03.3 02:59.10 13.63
18 PHILLIP LOWE 3 21.7 21.7 21.7 AB V 15:08.6 03:04.40 13.54
19 SARAH KING 2 17.4 17.4 17.4 AB V 16:14.1 04:09.83 12.64
20 BILL QUAIFE 1 13.0 13.0 13.0 AB V 16:31.4 04:27.11 12.42
21 PAULINE AMPHLETT 0 8.7 8.7 8.7 V 17:04.4 05:00.10 12.02
22 SARAH FLETCHER 0 4.3 4.3 4.3 AB 17:22.9 05:18.69 11.80
23 TANYA GLOVER 0 0.0 0.0 0.0   17:52.3 05:48.04 11.49
  RICHARD PHILPOTT   0 0 0   DNS    
  ROGER BELLAMY   0 0 0   DNS    
C3 Class 2-3 DOGS SAT 18 JAN 2013
          3.05 MILES      
. Name Points R V AB Notes Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 ALI KOOPS 66 96.3 96.3 96.3   11:08.2   16.44
2 RICHARD SARGENT 57 92.6 92.6 92.6   11:25.3 00:17.09 16.03
3 JULIE COLLINS 49 88.9 88.9 88.9   11:32.2 00:24.05 15.87
4 DAIMON EDWARDS 42 85.2 85.2 85.2 AB 11:37.6 00:29.45 15.73
5 ANDREW GRISBOOKE 36 81.5 81.5 81.5   12:07.8 00:59.63 15.08
6 TREVOR FAGG 31 77.8 77.8 77.8   12:17.1 01:08.95 14.90
7 BUZZ BURRELL 27 74.1 74.1 74.1   12:36.3 01:28.17 14.52
8 TIM HART 23 70.4 70.4 70.4 AB 12:53.4 01:45.19 14.20
9 KIRK ROBINSON 20 66.7 66.7 66.7 V 12:59.1 01:50.90 14.09
10 MAGS HOLT 17 63.0 63.0 63.0 V 13:02.8 01:54.66 14.02
11 JENNA COOPER 14 59.3 59.3 59.3 AB 13:25.5 02:17.33 13.62
12 RACHAEL SMITH 12 55.6 55.6 55.6 AB 13:27.2 02:18.99 13.61
13 DEREK SHARP 10 51.9 51.9 51.9 AB 13:29.6 02:21.42 13.56
14 STUART PARKER 8 48.1 48.1 48.1   13:31.7 02:23.56 13.52
15 MEL REEVES 6 44.4 44.4 44.4   13:36.7 02:28.56 13.44
16 SARAH KING 5 40.7 40.7 40.7 AB 13:56.7 02:48.51 13.12
17 CHRISTIAN ULF-HANSEN 4 37.0 37.0 37.0   14:01.6 02:53.38 13.04
18 SALLY HART 3 33.3 33.3 33.3 AB V 14:02.0 02:53.86 13.04
19 CLIFFORD BROWN 2 29.6 29.6 29.6 AB 14:05.6 02:57.39 12.98
20 PAUL NORRIS 1 25.9 25.9 25.9 AB 14:12.2 03:03.99 12.89
21 STEVE ROOKE 0 22.2 22.2 22.2   14:17.6 03:09.41 12.80
22 CHRIS BARRY 0 18.5 18.5 18.5   14:17.8 03:09.63 12.80
23 TOM QUINTON 0 14.8 14.8 14.8 R 14:18.4 03:10.27 12.80
24 HELEN LIGHTFOOT 0 11.1 11.1 11.1   14:19.7 03:11.50 12.77
25 STEVE BIDDLECOMBE 0 7.4 7.4 7.4 V 14:45.4 03:37.20 12.41
26 RUSSELL ANKERS 0 3.7 3.7 3.7 AB 15:54.2 04:46.07 11.51
27 BARBERA STANIER 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 V 17:20.0 06:11.82 10.56
  REECE LONG   0 0 0   DNS    
  EMMA STUDLEY   0 0 0   DNS    
D Class 2 DOGS SAT 18 JAN 2014
          2.8 MILES      
Pos Name Points R V AB   Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 DEE BIRD 66 94.4 94.4 94.4 V 11:15.3   14.93
2 TIM HART 57 88.9 88.9 88.9 AB 11:51.1 00:35.75 14.18
3 KIRK ROBINSON 49 83.3 83.3 83.3   12:13.8 00:58.49 13.73
4 SALLY FLETCHER 42 77.8 77.8 77.8 V 12:25.1 01:09.78 13.53
5 JOSS FARKAS 36 72.2 72.2 72.2   12:29.1 01:13.80 13.46
6 TYFFANY SPOKES 31 66.7 66.7 66.7 V 12:46.1 01:30.79 13.16
7 STEVE STUDLEY 27 61.1 61.1 61.1   12:55.8 01:40.44 12.99
8 ROBERT MARKS 23 55.6 55.6 55.6 AB 13:18.1 02:02.77 12.63
9 CHRISTIAN ULF-HANSEN 20 50.0 50.0 50.0   13:50.1 02:34.78 12.14
10 DAVE BEACH 17 44.4 44.4 44.4 V 13:59.8 02:44.43 12.00
11 SID HALL 14 38.9 38.9 38.9 AB 14:40.5 03:25.17 11.45
12 NAOMI MARCH 12 33.3 33.3 33.3   14:48.5 03:33.19 11.34
13 HUGH SYM 10 27.8 27.8 27.8   14:48.6 03:33.29 11.34
14 DEREK SHARP 8 22.2 22.2 22.2   14:58.1 03:42.78 11.22
15 ALI GEE 6 16.7 16.7 16.7 AB 15:13.4 03:58.08 11.04
16 STEPHEN WINKWORTH 5 11.1 11.1 11.1   15:32.1 04:16.74 10.82
17 KATIE PARTRIDGE 4 5.6 5.6 5.6   15:59.2 04:43.86 10.51
18 DAWN HAMMOND 3 0.0 0.0 0.0 V 16:49.4 05:34.10 9.99
  KRISTY ALLEN   -1 -1 -1   DNS    
  SALLY NUNN   0 0 0   DNS    
  GLEN JOLLY   0 0 0   DNS    
  ANGIE ALLEN   0 0 0   DNS    
  STEPHANIE DOWNIES   0 0 0   DNS    
DM Class 1-2 DOG MALAMUTE SAT 18 JAN 2014
          2.8 MILES      
Pos Name         Notes Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 SIMON ATHERTON           14:39.9   11.45
2 CLIFFORD BROWN           16:27.9 01:48.05 10.20
3 IRENE VALENKAMP           19:30.6 04:50.73 8.61
4 BARBARA STAINER           21:30.5 06:50.64 7.81
  ROGER BELLAMY           DNS    
  LINDSEY COX           DNS    
S Class 1 DOG SCOOTER SAT 18 JAN 2014
          1.1 MILE      
Pos Name Points R V AB Notes Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 IAN MUNCASTER 66 5 5 5   05:19.1   12.41
2 JULIE COLLINS 57 4 4 4   06:02.3 00:43.18 10.94
3 CLIFFORD BROWN 49 3 3 3   06:22.0 01:02.92 10.37
4 ZOE MANTERFIELD 42 2 2 2   06:40.6 01:21.55 9.88
5 IRENE VALENKAMP 36 1 1 1   06:56.0 01:36.94 9.52
  MARY GLOVER   0 0 0   DNS    
  NICOLE SIMMONS   0 0 0   DNS    
  KIRSTY ALLEN   0 0 0   DNS    
  MALCOLM LAST   0 0 0   DNS    
  STEPHANIE DOWNIES   0 0 0   DNS    
J2 Class SAT 18 JAN 2014
          1.1 MILE      
Pos Name Points R V AB Notes Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 TYLER COLLINS 66 0 0 0   04:24.3   15.00
2 CERYS FAGG 57 0 0 0   04:44.2 00:19.95 13.94
3 JAMES HEATON 49 0 0 0   04:47.8 00:23.48 13.75
J1 Class SAT 18 JAN 2014
          1.1 MILE      
Pos Name Points R V AB Notes Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 BILLY NURSE 66 0 0 0   05:38.9   11.68
2 LUKE STUDLEY 57 0 0 0   05:43.0 00:04.13 11.55
3 MADDISON TAYLOR-HITCHEN 49 0 0 0   05:44.5 00:05.68 11.48
4 ROBYN STOREY 42 0 0 0   06:35.7 00:56.90 10.00
5 PAIGE GLOVER 36 0 0 0   07:15.6 01:36.77 9.08
SUNDAY 19-JAN-2014-RACE 10
B Class 4-6 DOGS
          3.42 MILES      
Pos Name Points R V AB Notes Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 SALLY LEICH 66 94.7 94.7 94.7   10:53.7   18.83
2 JULIA SIMMS 57 89.5 89.5 89.5   11:03.7 00:09.92 18.54
3 KEVIN SPOONER 49 84.2 84.2 84.2   11:14.4 00:20.68 18.27
4 BRIAN COLLINS 42 78.9 78.9 78.9   11:17.6 00:23.89 18.16
5 JOHN CARTER 36 73.7 73.7 73.7   11:27.5 00:33.75 17.92
6 STEVE STUDLEY 31 68.4 68.4 68.4   11:54.8 01:01.08 17.22
7 JOHN HOUGH 27 63.2 63.2 63.2   11:57.5 01:03.77 17.15
8 STEVE BIDDLECOMBE 23 57.9 57.9 57.9   12:02.5 01:08.79 17.03
9 JAY GLOVER 20 52.6 52.6 52.6   12:10.4 01:16.68 16.87
10 JANE WELLSTEAD 17 47.4 47.4 47.4   12:43.1 01:49.38 16.14
11 ANDREW GRISBOOKE 14 42.1 42.1 42.1   12:46.0 01:52.23 16.07
12 ALLEN BLUNT 12 36.8 36.8 36.8 AB 13:00.8 02:07.08 15.76
13 MIKE HAMMOND 10 31.6 31.6 31.6   13:02.7 02:08.96 15.72
14 PAUL ROBERTSON 8 26.3 26.3 26.3   13:14.9 02:21.20 15.49
15 HUGH SYM 6 21.1 21.1 21.1   13:39.3 02:45.58 15.03
16 GORDON REDFORD 5 15.8 15.8 15.8   14:15.2 03:21.49 14.40
17 STEVE ROOKE 4 10.5 10.5 10.5   14:34.3 03:40.59 14.09
18 STEVE GRINHAM 3 5.3 5.3 5.3   16:45.6 05:51.90 12.24
19 STEVE TAYLOR 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 V 20:54.0 10:00.23 9.82
DNS ANGIE ALLEN   -5.3 -5.3 -5.3   DNS    
C4 Class 3-4 DOGS SUN 19 JAN 2014
          3.42 MILES      
Pos Name Points R V AB Notes Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 ALI KOOPS 66 95.7 95.7 95.7   12:08.7   16.89
2 DEREK SHARP 57 91.3 91.3 91.3   12:12.3 00:03.59 16.82
3 MARINA MCLEAN 49 87.0 87.0 87.0   12:18.0 00:09.32 16.68
4 KATRINA NURSE 42 82.6 82.6 82.6   12:21.9 00:13.22 16.59
5 SHARON SARGENT 36 78.3 78.3 78.3   12:27.2 00:18.48 16.48
6 PAUL PATEMAN 31 73.9 73.9 73.9   12:38.5 00:29.75 16.24
7 ALI GEE 27 69.6 69.6 69.6 AB 12:38.6 00:29.90 16.22
8 IAN MUNCASTER 23 65.2 65.2 65.2   12:52.3 00:43.58 15.95
9 BARBARA STAINER 20 60.9 60.9 60.9 AB 12:57.9 00:49.19 15.83
10 PAUL TRUIN 17 56.5 56.5 56.5   13:05.0 00:56.31 15.68
11 MAGS HOLT 14 52.2 52.2 52.2 AB 13:16.3 01:07.56 15.47
12 SALLY LEICH 12 47.8 47.8 47.8 V 13:25.7 01:16.95 15.28
13 MEL REEVES 10 43.5 43.5 43.5   13:27.6 01:18.87 15.24
14 ANDREW GRISBOOKE 8 39.1 39.1 39.1   14:07.0 01:58.33 14.54
15 TRUDY THOMPSON 6 34.8 34.8 34.8   14:52.2 02:43.49 13.80
16 MEL HANNAM 5 30.4 30.4 30.4   15:03.2 02:54.47 13.63
17 PHILLIP LOWE 4 26.1 26.1 26.1 AB V 16:04.5 03:55.80 12.76
18 RICHARD PHILPOTT 3 21.7 21.7 21.7   16:30.1 04:21.34 12.44
19 TANYA GLOVER 2 17.4 17.4 17.4   16:38.7 04:29.95 12.32
20 SARAH FLETCHER 1 13.0 13.0 13.0 AB 17:28.3 05:19.63 11.75
21 SARAH KING 0 8.7 8.7 8.7 AB V 17:29.9 05:21.19 11.73
22 PAULINE AMPHLETT 0 4.3 4.3 4.3 V 18:28.9 06:20.20 11.10
23 ROGER BELLAMY 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 AB V 18:38.2 06:29.47 11.01
C3 Class 2-3 DOGS SUN 19 JAN 2014
          2.8 MILES      
Pos Name Points R V AB Notes Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 JULIE COLLINS 66 96.2 96.2 96.2   10:29.4   16.03
2 ALI KOOPS 57 92.3 92.3 92.3   10:31.0 00:01.61 15.97
3 RICHARD SARGENT 49 88.5 88.5 88.5   10:46.5 00:17.10 15.60
4 TREVOR FAGG 42 84.6 84.6 84.6   10:47.2 00:17.85 15.58
5 DAIMON EDWARDS 36 80.8 80.8 80.8 AB 10:59.6 00:30.21 15.27
6 TIM HART 31 76.9 76.9 76.9 AB 11:20.4 00:51.01 14.82
7 MARK NURSE 27 73.1 73.1 73.1 AB 11:32.7 01:03.31 14.55
8 ANDREW GRISBOOKE 23 69.2 69.2 69.2   11:35.3 01:05.89 14.50
9 JENNA COOPER 20 65.4 65.4 65.4   11:38.7 01:09.32 14.42
10 KIRK ROBINSON 17 61.5 61.5 61.5 V 12:02.9 01:33.56 13.94
11 MAGS HOLT 14 57.7 57.7 57.7 V 12:04.8 01:35.44 13.90
12 SALLY HART 12 53.8 53.8 53.8 AB V 12:28.2 01:58.85 13.48
13 TOM QUINTON 10 50.0 50.0 50.0 R 12:28.9 01:59.52 13.46
14 DEREK SHARP 8 46.2 46.2 46.2 AB 12:35.0 02:05.63 13.35
15 RACHAEL SMITH 6 42.3 42.3 42.3 AB 12:44.8 02:15.39 13.18
16 BUZZ BURRELL 5 38.5 38.5 38.5   12:50.8 02:21.40 13.07
17 CLIFFORD BROWN 4 34.6 34.6 34.6 AB 12:55.4 02:26.04 13.01
18 SARAH KING 3 30.8 30.8 30.8 AB 13:02.9 02:33.54 12.87
19 STEVE ROOKE 2 26.9 26.9 26.9   13:03.6 02:34.23 12.86
20 PAUL NORRIS 1 23.1 23.1 23.1 AB 13:03.9 02:34.51 12.86
21 MEL REEVES 0 19.2 19.2 19.2   13:13.3 02:43.95 12.71
22 CHRISTIAN ULF-HANSEN 0 15.4 15.4 15.4 AB V 13:30.4 03:01.02 12.44
23 CHRIS BARRY 0 11.5 11.5 11.5   13:50.6 03:21.27 12.13
24 STEVE BIDDLECOMBE 0 7.7 7.7 7.7 V 13:56.9 03:27.56 12.04
25 RUSSELL ANKERS 0 3.8 3.8 3.8 AB 17:14.0 06:44.63 9.75
26 MALCOLM LAST 0 0.0 0.0 0.0   19:20.4 08:51.05 8.69
  STUART PARKER   0.0 0.0 0.0   DNS    
  HELEN LIGHTFOOT   0.0 0.0 0.0   DNS    
  BARBARA STAINER   0.0 0.0 0.0   DNS    
  EMMA STUDLEY   0.0 0.0 0.0   DNS    
  REECE LONG   0.0 0.0 0.0   DNS    
D Class 2 DOGS SUN 19 JAN 2014
          2.8 MILES      
Pos Name Points R V AB   Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 DEE BIRD 66 95.2 95.2 95.2 V 11:25.5   14.72
2 TIM HART 57 90.5 90.5 90.5 AB 11:44.5 00:19.01 14.32
3 KIRK ROBINSON 49 85.7 85.7 85.7   12:02.5 00:37.03 13.96
4 JOSS FARKAS 42 81.0 81.0 81.0   12:18.1 00:52.65 13.66
5 STEVE STUDLEY 36 76.2 76.2 76.2   12:25.4 00:59.93 13.53
6 TYFFANY SPOKES 31 71.4 71.4 71.4 V 12:30.2 01:04.72 13.44
7 SALLY FLETCHER 27 66.7 66.7 66.7 V 12:55.2 01:29.70 13.01
8 GLEN JOLLY 23 61.9 61.9 61.9   12:56.6 01:31.13 12.97
9 CHRISTIAN ULF-HANSEN 20 57.1 57.1 57.1 V 13:23.4 01:57.96 12.55
10 NAOMI MARCH 17 52.4 52.4 52.4 AB V 13:39.5 02:14.02 12.31
11 DAVE BEACH 14 47.6 47.6 47.6 V 13:47.2 02:21.73 12.19
12 KATIE PARTRIDGE 12 42.9 42.9 42.9   13:56.0 02:30.51 12.06
13 DAWN HAMMOND 10 38.1 38.1 38.1 V 14:18.6 02:53.16 11.73
14 HUGH SYM 8 33.3 33.3 33.3   14:38.9 03:13.47 11.47
15 DEREK SHARP 6 28.6 28.6 28.6   14:57.1 03:31.65 11.24
16 SID HALL 5 23.8 23.8 23.8   15:08.5 03:43.08 11.09
17 ROBERT MARKS 4 19.0 19.0 19.0 AB 15:30.3 04:04.83 10.84
18 SALLY NUNN 3 14.3 14.3 14.3 V 15:31.8 04:06.38 10.82
19 STEPHEN WINKWORTH 2 9.5 9.5 9.5   15:53.7 04:28.27 10.57
20 ALI GEE 1 4.8 4.8 4.8 AB 15:57.5 04:32.02 10.53
21 STEPHANIE DOWNIES 0 0.0 0.0 0.0   19:09.5 07:44.07 8.77
  KRISTY ALLEN 0 -1 -1 -1   DNS    
  ANGIE ALLEN 0 0 0 0   DNS    
DM Class 1-2 DOG MALAMUTE SUN 19 JAN 2014
          2.8 MILES      
Pos Name         Notes Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 SIMON ATHERTON           15:41.4   10.71
2 CLIFFORD BROWN           16:01.2 00:19.85 10.49
3 BARBARA STAINER           21:29.2 05:47.78 7.82
4 IRENE VALENKAMP           21:45.5 06:04.10 7.72
  ROGER BELLAMY           DNS    
  LINDSEY COX           DNS    
7             00:00.0 45:20.15  
DF Class 1-2 DOG FREIGHT SUN 19 JAN 2014
          2.8 MILES      
1 KATE MUNCASTER           20:04.3 00:00.00 8.37
S Class 1 DOG SCOOTER SUN 19 JAN 2014
          1.1 MILE      
Pos Name Points R V AB Notes Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 MALCOLM LAST 66 5 5 5   05:14.1   12.61
2 IAN MUNCASTER 57 4 4 4   05:20.4 00:06.37 12.38
3 CLIFFORD BROWN 49 3 3 3   05:45.7 00:31.61 11.45
4 JULIE COLLINS 42 2 2 2   06:09.0 00:54.95 10.73
5 STEPHANIE DOWNIES 36 1 1 1   06:25.1 01:11.03 10.29
6 ZOE MANTERFIELD 31 0 0 0   06:34.0 01:19.90 10.05
7 IRENE VALENKAMP 27 0 0 0   07:14.8 02:00.77 9.10
8   23 0 0 0   00:00.0 54:45.94  
J2 Class SUN 19 JAN 2014
          1.1 MILE      
Pos Name Points R V AB Notes Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 TYLER COLLINS 66 0 0 0   04:29.8   14.67
2 CERYS FAGG 57 0 0 0   04:43.5 00:13.71 13.99
3 JAMES HEATON 49 0 0 0   04:43.7 00:13.99 13.94
J1 Class SUN 19 JAN 2014
          1.1 MILE      
Pos Name Points R V AB Notes Time Margin Ave. MPH
1 BILLY NURSE 66 0 0 0   05:37.8   11.72
2 LUKE STUDLEY 57 0 0 0   05:38.6 00:00.74 11.68
3 MADDISON TAYLOR-HITCHEN 49 0 0 0   05:41.3 00:03.43 11.61
4 ROBYN STOREY 42 0 0 0   06:07.8 00:29.97 10.76
5 PAIGE GLOVER 36 0 0 0   07:24.7 01:46.88 8.90
Provisional Results Posted 26 JAN 2014 Rev2
Other Results